Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/ 16F8-SC

AT-FS970M/ 16F8-SC; The fiber versions of Allied Telesis FS970M Series are designed for high security and long distance connectivity at the edge of the network in government, high EMI environments, warehouses, business campuses, educational campuses, and large retail stores. The FS970M/ 16F8-SC incl ... více
Objednací kód: 502542432
Kód výrobce: AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50
Výrobce: ALLIED TELESIS
Záruční lhůta: 24 měs.
Dostupnost: na objednávku
Cena bez DPH: 42 844 Kč
Cena s DPH: 51 841 Kč
Porovnání Oblíbené Hledat náhradníka

AT-FS970M/16F8-SC

The fiber versions of Allied Telesis FS970M Series are designed for high security and long distance connectivity at the edge of the network in government, high EMI environments, warehouses, business campuses, educational campuses, and large retail stores. The FS970M/16F8-SC includes 16 x 100FX(SC) MMF, 8 x 10/100TX ports and two Gigabit combo 10/100/1000T-SFP-SFP uplink ports, and features two internal AC power supplies.

odkaz na stránky výrobce:

https://www.alliedtelesis.com/products/switches/fs970m16f8-sc

-|CZ|SK|EN
Model a provedení
Optika Ano
Management Managed switch
Počet LAN portů 8
Konektivita
Počet SFP portů 2